Horaire des célébrations dominicales

RÉGIONS/paroisses/lieux de culte :

Heures des célébrations

Samedi

Dimanche

RÉGION SHERBROOKE

Basilique-Cathédrale Saint-Michel

130, rue de la Cathédrale, Sherbrooke

8 h

10 h

 

17 h

Bienheureuse-Marie-Léonie-Paradis

Immaculée-Conception-de-la-Très-Sainte-Vierge-Marie

320, rue de Mère-Teresa, Sherbrooke

16 h

9 h

 

 

Précieux-Sang

785, rue Thibault, Sherbrooke

 

10 h 30

 

 

Bon-Pasteur

Sainte-Famille

630, rue Papineau, Sherbrooke

16 h

9 h

 

 

Saint-François-d'Assise

1145, rue des Quatre-Saisons, Sherbrooke

16 h

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Philémon

411, route de l’église, Stoke

 

10 h 45

 

 

Christ-Sauveur

Saint-Denis

1510, route 222, St-Denis-de-Brompton

 

9 h

 

 

Sainte-Praxède

35, rue du Curé-Larocque, Sherbrooke

16 h

10 h 30

 

 

Marie-Reine

1180, rue Bowen Sud, Sherbrooke

 

9 h

 

 

Nativité-de-Jésus (St-Boniface)

75, rue Morris, Sherbrooke

16 h

10 h 30

 

 

Notre-Dame-de-Protection

2050, rue Galt Est, Sherbrooke

19 h

Français

9 h

Français

 

10 h  Français

 

12 h

Espagnol

Notre-Dame-du-Perpétuel-Secours

905, rue de l’Ontario, Sherbrooke

16 h

10 h

Messe familiale

 

 

Saint-Charles-Garnier

3710, rue Charles-Hamel, Sherbrooke

16 h

8 h 30

 

10 h

 

11 h 30

Saint-Jean-Baptiste
280, rue du Conseil, Sherbrooke

16 h

10 h 30

 

 

Sainte-Marguerite-Bourgeoys

Marie-Médiatrice

3025, rue Galt Ouest, Sherbrooke

16 h

 

 

 

Saint-Esprit

2290, rue Galt Ouest, Sherbrooke

 

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Patrick

20, rue Gordon, Sherbrooke

 

10 h 30
Anglais

 

 

Saint-Paul

La-Résurrection-du-Christ

1291, rue Grégoire, Sherbrooke

16 h

10 h 30

 

 

Notre-Dame-de-Liesse

7389, boul. Bourque, Sherbrooke

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-Élie

7205, chemin de Saint-Élie, Sherbrooke

19 h

10 h 15

 

 

Saint-Roch

2700, chemin Saint-Roch Sud, Sherbrooke

16 h

8 h 30

 

10 h 30

Saint-Stanislas

5661, rue Principale, RR 1, Ascot Corner

 

9 h

 

 

RÉGION DISRAELI-EAST-ANGUS-LAC-MÉGANTIC

Sainte-Agnès

4872, rue Laval, Lac-Mégantic

16 h

9 h

 

 

Sainte-Cécile

4556, rue Principale, Sainte-Cécile-de-Whitton

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-Hubert

246, rue Principale, Audet

19 h 30

 

 

 

Saint-Jean-Vianney

2440, rue Saint-Jean, Frontenac

 

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Alphonse

505, route 108, Stornoway

 

11 h

 

 

Saint-Romain

329, rue de l’Église, Saint-Romain

19 h 30

 

 

 

Saint-André-Bessette

Saint-Gabriel

170, avenue centrale Nord, Stratford

 

10 h 30

 

 

Sainte-Luce

300, rue Champlain, Disraeli

16 h

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Charles-Borromée

115, route 112, Beaulac

 

9 h

 

 

Saints-Anges

510, rue Principale, Ham Nord

 

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Julien

974, chemin Gosford, Saint-Julien

19 h

 

 

 

Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes

25A, rue de l’Église, Notre-Dame-de-Ham

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-Fortunat

161, rue Principale, Saint-Fortunat

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-François-de-Laval

Saint-Adolphe

191, rue Principale, Marbleton

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-Clément

73, rue Principale, Bishopton

16 h

 

 

 

Saint-Louis de France

166, rue Saint-Jean Est, East Angus

16 h

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Raphaël

533, rue Main, Bury

19 h

 

 

 

Saint-Jean-Paul II

Saint-Gérard

189, rue Principale, Weedon

19 h

 

 

 

Saint-Janvier

223, rue Saint-Janvier, Weedon

 

9 h 15

 

 

Sainte-Marguerite

68, route 108, Sainte-Marguerite-de-Lingwick

 

10 h 45

 

 

Saint-Joseph-des-Monts

Décollation-de-St-Jean-Baptiste

23, rue St-Jean-Baptiste, Chartierville

 

9 h

 

 

Notre-Dame-des-Bois

25, rue de l’Église, Notre-Dame-des-Bois

 

9 h

 

10 h 30

Latin

Saint-Augustin

583, rue Saint-Augustin, Saint-Augustin-de-Woburn

 

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Ambroise

 218, rue Ambroise, Milan

19 h

 

 

 

Saint-Léon

998, chemin Piopolis, Val-Racine

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-Paul

55, rue Ditton, Scotstown

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-Pierre

17, rue Racine Nord, La Patrie

 

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Zénon

459, rue Principale, Piopolis

 

10 h 30

 

 

Sainte-Marie-de-l’Incarnation

Notre-Dame-du-Sant-Rosaire

4, rue Randboro, Sawyerville

19 h

 

 

 

Saint-Camille-de-Lellis

170, rue Principale Est, Cookshire

 

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Isidore

Saint-Isidore-de-Clifton

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-Mathias

2035, route 210, Saint-Mathias-de-Bonneterre

16 h 30

 

 

 

RÉGION ASBESTOS-VALCOURT-WINDSOR

Cœur-Immaculé-de-Marie

Sainte-Anne

144, rue Daniel-Johnson, Danville

 

11 h

 

 

Saint-Camille

157, rue Miquelon, Saint-Camille

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-Georges

493, rue Principale, Saint-Georges-de-Windsor

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-Hippolyte

772, rue Saint-Jean, Wotton

 

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Isaac-Jogues

425, rue Chassé, Asbestos

16 h 15

9 h 30

 

 

Sainte-Bibiane

970, rue Principale Nord, Richmond

 

9 h 30

 

11 h

Sainte-Famille

Notre-Dame-de-Bonsecours

555, rue Du Couvent, Bonsecours

 

9 h 30

 

 

Sainte-Anne

145, rue de l’Église, Sainte-Anne-de-Larochelle

 

11 h

 

 

Saint-Joseph

800, rue Saint-Joseph, Valcourt

 

9 h 30

 

 

Saint-Laurent

1551, rue Principale, Lawrenceville

16 h 15

 

 

 

Sainte-Marie

1173, Rang 3, Maricourt

16 h 30

Adace aux

2 semaines

 

 

Saint-Théophile

346, rue de l’Église, Racine

 

11 h

 

 

Saint-François-Xavier

153, rue Principale, Saint-François-Xavier-de-Brompton

 

09 h 30

 

 

Saint-Philippe

63, rue St-Georges, Windsor

16 h

 

 

11 h

RÉGION COATICOOK-MAGOG

Notre-Dame-de-l’Unité

Assomption-de-la-Bienheureuse-Vierge-Marie

360, rue Compton, Waterville

 

10 h30

 

 

Notre-Dame-de-la-Paix

175, route 251, Cookshire-Eaton

 

9 h

 

 

Sainte-Edwidge

1399, chemin Favreau, Sainte-Edwidge

 

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Malo

135, rue Principale, Saint-Malo

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-Martin

198, rue de l’église, Martinville

 

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Thomas-d'Aquin

6747, route Louis-S.-Saint-Laurent, Compton

 

9 h

 

 

Notre-Dame-du-Mont-Carmel

Saint-Édouard

366, rue Principale, Eastman

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-Étienne

6, rang de la Montagne, Saint-Étienne-de-Bolton

 

10 h 30

 

 

Saints-Apôtres

Notre-Dame-de-la-Salette

1899, chemin May, Coaticook

 

9 h

De Pâques à l’Action de grâce

Saint-Edmond

295, rue Saint-Jacques Nord, Coaticook

 

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Herménégilde

774, rue Principale, Saint-Herménégilde

 

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Jean-l’Évangéliste

50, rue Court, Coaticook

16 h

9 h

 

 

Saint-Wilfrid

3035, chemin de Kingscroft,, Barnston-Ouest

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-Austin

1, chemin Milligton, Austin

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-Barthélemy

895, rue Clough, Ayer’s Cliff

19 h

9 h 30

 

 

Saint-Cajetan

324, rue Principale, Mansonville

 

10 h 30

 

 

Sainte-Catherine

23, Grand’Rue, Sainte-Catherine-de-Hatley

 

11 h

 

 

Sainte-Élizabeth

3115, rue Capelton, North Hatley

 

10 h

 

 

Saint-Jean-Bosco

900, rue Sherbrooke, Magog

16 h 30

9 h

 

 

Saint-Jude

447, rue Pie-XII, Magog

 

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Patrice

115, rue Merry Nord, Magog

 

9 h

 

11 h

Sainte-Trinité

Sacré-Cœur-de-Jésus

645, rue Dufferin, Stanstead

 

10 h 30

 

 

Saint-Ephrem

380, chemin Remick, Canton de Stanstead

 

9 h

 

 

Saint-Thomas-Apôtre

31, chemin Cameron, Bolton-Est

16 h 30